Get To Know- Williams Gimbson Danladi



Birth Name:Williams Gimbason Danladi

Born: 1st January,1991

Genres:Gospel Singer,Rapper.

Label: Star Light Music Empire.

Contact:  +2348060362094

Facebook:@Willibestfire

Instagram: @Willibestfire

Twitter:@Willibestfire



My name is Williams Gimbason Danladi, I am Ikulu by tribe I hail from kachia local government of Kaduna state. I was born in January 1/1991. I'm a gospel singer, rapper, songwriter, performing and a recording artist,

ALSO READ:Get To Know-Ebenezer Joseph

Currently base in Lagos. I'm running my record label STAR LIGHT MUSIC EMPIRE,
Twitter,IG,Facebook page @Willibestfire
[email protected] +2348060362094.

#ISUPPORTGOSPELTRENDERBLOG

No comments:

Musics

[Musics][stack]

Blogs

[Blogs][grids]

Biography

[Biography][btop]